Большой экскаватор sunward SWE470E-3

SWE470E-3
Power UnitModelCummins   QSM11
TypeFour-stroke,   supercharging, inter-cooling and direct injection
Air suctionTurbocharging   and air cooling
Cylinder diameter×stroke6
Displacementmm×mm125X147
Rated powerL10.8
Maximum torquekW/rpm250/2000
Number of cylindersN.m/rpm1830/1400
Hydraulic UnitHydraulic   pump
Type2×variable   plunger pumps
Discharge of main pumpL/min2X400
Discharge of pilot pumpL/min1X30
Maximum pressure
Oil circuit of working unit/supercharging MPa32.4/34.3
Slewing oil circuitMPa28.4
Traveling oil circuitMPa34.3
Pilot oil circuitMPa3.9
Hydraulic Oil CylinderNumber   of cylinders — cylinder diameter × arm diameter × stroke
Boom oil cylinder2-170mm×115mm×1580mm
Arm oil cylinder1-190mm×130mm×1935mm
Bucket oil cylinder1-170mm×120mm×1270mm
Rotary SystemDriving   modeHydraulic   drive
Swing motorAxial   plunger motor
Parking brakeHydraulic   disc brake
Rotating speedrpm8.6
Working Weight and Specific PressureThe   working weight includes a 7,000 mm HD type boom,a 3,400 mm HD type arm, an   operator, lubricant, coolant,fuel and other standard equipment.
Working weightkg47000
Width of track linkmm600
Ground specific pressurekPa80.7
Traveling SystemDriving   modeHydraulic   drive
Travel motor2×   two-speed transmission axial piston motor
Parking brakeHydraulic   disc brake
Traveling speed km/h3/4.8
Traveling tractionkN409
Maximum gradeability70%   (35°)
Lower Traveling FrameIntermediate   frameHD   type and X-shaped frame
Crawler frameHD   type box beam structure
Number of crawler sections2×49   sections
Number of carrier rollers2X2
Number of thrust rollers2X9
Caterpillar track guide mechanism2X4   complete chain
Coolant and LubricantFuel   tankL650
Hydraulic oil tankL375
RadiatorL35
Engine oilL38
Traveling reducer oilL2X7.5
Slewing reducer oilL2X4.4
BucketBucket   capacity (ISO standard)2.22.63.2
Bucket width (including side blade plate)mm158016801860
Bucket weightkg226425742882
Number of bucket teeth555
Configurations
2.9m standard arm Standard   ConfigurationsOO
3.26m arm——
2.67m arm——
Working RangeBoom   lengthmm7000
Arm lengthmm3400*2600*2900
Max.digging heightmm110101079510915
Max.unloading heightmm775075107640
Max.digging depthmm785570547355
Digging depth (2.44m; horizontal)mm771068807195
Max.vertical digging depthmm641057806000
Max.digging reachmm120551135511630
Max.ground digging reachmm118501113511420
Min.front swing radiusmm493050355055
Digging force of bucket (ISO supercharging)kN311348311
Digging force of arm (ISO supercharging)kN228296265
Outline DimensionBoom   lengthmm7000
Arm lengthmm3400*2600*2900
Total lengthmm120201207012050
Total heightmm363038503830
Total widthmm3480
Ground clearance of counterweightmm1255
Minimum ground clearancemm550
Tail swing radiusmm3670
Ground contact length of trackmm4350
Length of trackmm5365
Track gaugemm2740
Width of trackmm3340
Width of track linkmm600
Cab heightmm3140
Height of machine hoodmm2715
Width of turntablemm3240
Технический параметр