Большой экскаватор sunward SWE365E-3

SWE365E-3
Power UnitModelCummins   QSL9
TypeFour-stroke,   supercharging, inter-cooling and direct injection
Air suctionTurbocharging   and air cooling
Cylinder diameter×stroke6
Displacementmm×mm114X145
Rated powerL8.9
Maximum torquekW/rpm222/2100
Number of cylindersN.m/rpm1505/1400
Hydraulic UnitHydraulic   pump
TypeDual-tandem   plunger pump with variable displacement 
Discharge of main pumpL/min2X324
Discharge of pilot pumpL/min1X30
Maximum pressure
Oil circuit of working unit/supercharging MPa32.4/34.3
Slewing oil circuitMPa26
Traveling oil circuitMPa34.3
Pilot oil circuitMPa3.9
Hydraulic Oil CylinderNumber   of cylinders — cylinder diameter × arm diameter × stroke
Boom oil cylinder2-150mm×100mm×1530mm
Arm oil cylinder1-170mm×120mm×1785mm
Bucket oil cylinder1-150mm×100mm×1193mm
Rotary SystemDriving   modeHydraulic   drive
Swing motorAxial   plunger motor
Parking brakeHydraulic   disc brake
Rotating speedrpm9.1
Working Weight and Specific PressureThe   working weight includes a 6,500 mm HD type boom,
    a 2,900 mm HD type arm, an operator, lubricant, coolant,
    fuel and other standard equipment.
Working weightkg36200
Width of track linkmm600
Ground specific pressurekPa67.1
Traveling SystemDriving   modeHydraulic   drive
Travel motor2×   two-speed transmission axial piston motor
Parking brakeHydraulic   disc brake
Traveling speed km/h3.6/5.8
Traveling tractionkN307
Maximum gradeability70%   (35°)
Lower Traveling FrameIntermediate   frameHD   type and X-shaped frame
Crawler frameHD   type box beam structure
Number of crawler sections2×48   sections
Number of carrier rollers2X2
Number of thrust rollers2X9
Caterpillar track guide mechanism2X2
Coolant and LubricantFuel   tankL650
Hydraulic oil tankL320
RadiatorL28
Engine oilL28
Traveling reducer oilL2X8
Slewing reducer oilL10.5
BucketBucket   capacity (ISO standard)1.61.82
Bucket width (including side blade plate)mm134014801600
Bucket weightkg164218201900
Number of bucket teeth555
Configurations
2.9m standard arm Standard   ConfigurationsOO
3.26m armO
2.67m arm
Working RangeBoom   lengthmm6500
Arm lengthmm2900*3260*2670
Max.digging heightmm103901064510220
Max.unloading heightmm731075307170
Max.digging depthmm709574506865
Digging depth (2.44m; horizontal)mm692573006685
Max.vertical digging depthmm582563805470
Max.digging reachmm109401130010715
Max.ground digging reachmm107251108010500
Min.front swing radiusmm446043804480
Digging force of bucket (ISO supercharging)kN253253253
Digging force of arm (ISO supercharging)kN198180217
Outline DimensionBoom   lengthmm6500
Arm lengthmm11200*3260*2670
Total lengthmm29001120011235
Total heightmm349536003565
Total widthmm3190
Ground clearance of counterweightmm1200
Minimum ground clearancemm537
Tail swing radiusmm3445
Ground contact length of trackmm4025
Length of trackmm4940
Track gaugemm2590
Width of trackmm3190
Width of track linkmm600
Cab heightmm3080
Height of machine hoodmm2655
Width of turntablemm3110
характер